TCEA Farm Bureau P&G Design P&G Design National Choir
Ruchi Bhakta
TCEA
Emma Anderson
Farm Bureau
Madison Schoethaler, Ruchi Bhakta
P&G Design
Aleah Howard, Janae Huxman, Taylor Sells
P&G Design

Grace' Glatz, Codi Bliss
National Choir

Leader of Tomorrow Outstanding Junior Athlete (Female) Oustanding Junior Athlete (Male) Outstanding Senior Athlete (Female) Outstanding Senior Athlete (Male)
Brenna Flax
Leader of Tomorrow
Adrianne Carr
Outstanding Female Junior Athlete
Keagan Shubert
Outstanding Male Junior Athlete
Aleah Howard
Outstanding Female Senior Athlete
Hunter Folsom
Outstanding Male Senior Athlete
Red Cross Roberts Lander TCHS Alumni Citenzenship Award P.E.O. Local\ Christ The King Catholic Church
Emma Anderson
Red Cross
Bailey Mattke
Roberts Lander
Brendan Flax
TCHS Alumni Citizenship
Emma Anderson
P.E.O. Local

Emma Anderson, Aleah Howard
Christ the King Catholic Church

Knights of Columbus Trego County 4-H WaKeeney Jaycees WaKeeney Oddfellows Nancy Scott
Jayden Goff, Jory Micek
Knights of Columbus
Bailey Mattke
Trego County 4-H
Anthony Scott
WaKeeney Jaycees
Jory Micek
WaKeeney Oddfellows
Aleah Howard
Nancy L. Scott
Kansas Board of Regents VFW Auxiliary VFW Auxiliary VFW Auxiliary Shaw Family

Ruchi Bhakta
Kansas Board of Regents

Madison Schoenthaler
VFW Auxiliary

Aleah Howard
VFW Auxiliary

Jayden Goff
VFW Auxiliary

Valerie Scott
Shaw Family
Pugh/Rhoden Hutchinson Memorial Shelter Insurance National Honor Society
Emma Anderson, Sarah Schoenberger
Pugh/Rhoden
Madison Schoenthaler
Hutchinson Memorial
Ruchi Bhakta
Shelter Insurance

Madison Schoenthaler, Sarah Schoenberger, Bailey Mattke, Janae Huxman, Emma Anderson, Ruchi Bhakta, Brendan Flax, Hunter Folsom, Cassidi Hickson, Aleah Howard, Taylor Sells
National Honor Society

Trego County Trego County Trego County 4.0 Seniors
Cassidi Hickson
Trego County
Bailey Mattke, Madison Schoenthaler
Trego County
Taylor Sells, Aleah Howard
Trego County

Valerie Scott, Cassidi Hickson, Aleah Howard, Janae Huxman, Sarah Schoenberger, Madison Schoenthaler
4.0 GPA
Pat and Goldie Gardner Pat and Goldie Gardner Ryan Schrant Vocal Music Merit Vocal Music Merit
Sarah Schoenberger
Pat and Goldie Gardner
Aleah Howard
Pat and Goldie Gardner

Brady Mattke
Ryan Schrant Memorial

Cassidi Hickson, Valerie Scott
Vocal Merit
Eagles Lodge Collyer Community Alliance Kansas County Clerks & Election Officials Dale Dennis American Legion  
Sarah Schoenberger
Eagles Lodge
Emma Anderson
Collyer Community Alliance

Janae Huxman
Kansas County Clerks & Election Officials

Valerie Scott
Dale Dennis Excellence in Education

Madison Schoenthaler
American Legion

 
Applegate Scholarship Applegate Scholarship Kansas State High School Citizenship Mike's Place Bill and Mary Lou Harvey    
Ruchi Bhakta
Applegate Scholarship
Cassidi Hickson
Applegate Scholarship
Brendan Flax, Janae Huxman
Kansas High School Citizenship
Taylor Sells
Mike's Place
Bailey Mattke, Emma Anderson
Bill and Mary Lou Harvey